skip to main content
 

Watson, Neil Principal
Aley-Smith, Leslie Assistant Principal
Hasty, Patrick Assistant Principal
Sexton, Lori Assistant Principal

Adams, Tori Nurse
Alcorn, Debbie 8th grade SPED
Arroyo Stewart, Gracie ESL
Bailey, Meghan 6th Math
Bondurant, Kacy 8th Grade Social Studies
Braden, Erin RTI Coordinator
Brock, Jonathan Music
Brown, Lynsy 6th ELA
Carroll, Jean 6th grade Social Studies
Clanton, Blair CDC
Clifton, Meredy Behavior Specialist
Cochrane, Drew 8th Grade Science
Davis, Lou 6th ELA
Dennis, Sara 8th grade ELA
Dodson, Chuck 7th Science
Dolan, Kimberly Coding
Eidemiller, Mindy 8th ELA
Engle, Lanita 7th ELA
Evett, Ashley 7th Grade Math
Fanning, Hannah ELA Interventionist
Gilmer, Ryan 8th SS
Graubner, Christina 6th Grade Honors Math Science
Hamner, Nick 7th Grade Social Studies
Hargrove, Maria ESL
Hatcher, Brandon 6th Grad Special Ed
Holman, Thomas PE/Health
Johnson, Terry 8th Science
Jones, Kayla 7th Grade Science
King, Christopher P.E.
Lawell, Megan Librarian
Liddell, Ben 7th SS
Long, Linda 7th ELA
Lyles, Morgan SPED
McConnell, Phillip 6th Social Studies and School Newspaper
McMahan, Jerica 6th Science
Meece, Renie 8th grade Social Studies
Michael, Jeff SPED
Miller, Debbie 6th Math
Morton, Caleb 8th ELA
Mosier, Kerri 6th Science
Mott, Lori School Counselor
Napper, Greg Band
Naylor, David 6th Honors ELA SS
Neal, Scotty Related Arts
Neal, Valerie 8th grade Math
Norrod, Samantha 7th Grade Social Studies
Perakes, Emily 6th grade math
Phillips, Sheila Interventionst-Math
Potts, Brianne Girl's Basketball Coach
Pulido, Alex 7th Math
Ray, Sydney Art
Rose, Charlie Girl's Soccer Coach
Rose, Jennifer ESL
Russell, Matt Counselor
Show, Tracy 6-8 Intervention
Spain, Mandiey 7th grade Math
Stafford, Maranda 6th Social Studies
Sutton, Scott 8th Math
Trice, Nashika STEM
Watson, Neil Principal
Webb, Teresa SPED
Young, Cindy 7th grade Science

Adams, Tori Nurse
Bankston, Tristea SPED assistant
Bowman, Jackie EIS
Breedlove, Carmen SPED assistant
Camacho, Carolyn Lead Custodian
Campbell, Christie SPED assistant
Gaines, Brianna SRO
Hall, Bev Assistant
Hasty, Kelsey Bookkeeper
Jones, Lori Library Assistant
Lawell, Sherry Office Staff
Moody, Laura ISS
Morton, Thomas CDC
Mullins, Sam Cafeteria Manager
Phillips, Tiffany CDC assistant
Phillips, Wanda ISS
Singleton, Joe Custodial Services
Williams, Trudy Front Desk